2021 Motogladiator Round 1

NCBike, North Carolina
March 27 / 28, 2021

03/27/2021 TITUS 1 (4 laps)

MG40 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Seuberling John 697 1 35 6:45.251 4 1:38.944
Shields Greg 737 2 30 7:11.902 4 1:44.690
Shave Anthony 133 3 26 7:11.982 4 1:45.029

MG40 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Moore Sr William 917 1 35 6:24.498 4 1:33.613

Supermoto Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Katzberg Joseph 114 1 35 6:48.150 4 1:40.208

Supermoto Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Lamb Matthew 5 1 35 6:20.910 4 1:33.754
Yarnell Matt 11 2 30 6:26.283 4 1:34.901

Twins CB Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Hausknecht Michael 56 1 35 6:34.265 4 1:36.835
Seuberling John 697 2 30 6:45.251 4 1:38.944

Twins CB Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Luna Orlando 915 1 35 6:40.622 4 1:38.046
Fallen Scott 8 DNS 0 No Data No Data No Data

Twins Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Snooks Ryne 270 1 35 6:30.191 4 1:34.067

ULW Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
harrington alan 11 1 35 6:47.792 4 1:39.794
King Gregory 12 2 30 4
Shave Anthony 133 3 26 7:11.982 4 1:45.029
Dowell Shannon 773 4 23 6:21.669 3 2:03.180
EZELL MORGAN 128 5 21 6:49.109 3 1:40.413
Carr Trevis 14 DNS 0 No Data No Data No Data

ULW CB Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Shields Greg 737 1 35 7:11.902 4 1:44.690

ULW Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Moore Sr William 917 1 35 6:24.498 4 1:33.613
Moore Mikayla 617 2 30 6:26.041 4 1:34.689
Klepadlo Adam 638 3 26 6:37.576 4 1:37.777
Luna Orlando 915 4 23 6:40.622 4 1:38.046
Nilsen Matthew 24 5 21 6:44.141 4 1:38.070

03/27/2021 VENATOR 2 (5 laps)

MG40 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Seuberling John 697 1 35 8:30.488 5 1:40.095
Shields Greg 737 2 30 8:53.253 5 1:44.218
Shave Anthony 133 3 26 14:11.921 6 1:43.307

MG40 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Moore Sr William 917 1 35 7:59.739 5 1:33.758

Supermoto Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Katzberg Joseph 114 1 35 8:26.696 5 1:39.408

Supermoto Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Lamb Matthew 5 1 35 7:59.751 5 1:34.656
Yarnell Matt 11 2 30 8:02.367 5 1:34.970

Twins CB Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Hausknecht Michael 56 1 35 8:20.087 5 1:37.941

Twins CB Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Fallen Scott 8 DNS 0 No Data No Data No Data

ULW Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
harrington alan 11 1 35 8:30.374 5 1:39.430
Carr Trevis 14 2 30 8:30.465 5 1:38.617
EZELL MORGAN 128 3 26 8:30.833 5 1:39.501
Shave Anthony 133 4 23 14:11.921 6 1:43.307
Dowell Shannon 773 5 21 8:32.136 4 2:05.080
King Gregory 12 6 19 7:04.175 2 1:44.149

ULW CB Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Seuberling John 697 1 35 8:30.488 5 1:40.095
Shields Greg 737 2 30 8:53.253 5 1:44.218

ULW Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Moore Sr William 917 1 35 7:59.739 5 1:33.758
Klepadlo Adam 638 2 30 8:14.661 5 1:37.290
Nilsen Matthew 24 3 26 8:22.097 5 1:38.199
Moore Mikayla 617 4 23 6:26.348 4 1:34.894

03/28/2021 SPARTACUS 1 (5 laps)

1000 OEM Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Pinero Samuel 05 1 35 8:13.626 5 1:34.951
Ferguson Wyatt 27 DNS 0 No Data No Data No Data

MG40 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Seuberling John 697 1 35 8:06.066 5 1:35.263
gilbert Scott 643 2 30 8:17.123 5 1:36.414
Shields Greg 737 3 26 8:47.183 5 1:40.174
Bost Heath 146 4 23 1:51.034 1 1:45.904

MotoGirlGT Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Nagel Theresa 482 1 35 7:31.641 4 1:50.763

MotoGirlGT Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Bodnar Rebecca 927 1 35 8:53.391 5 1:43.169

Superbike 1000 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
McCarthy Michael 118 1 35 7:54.907 5 1:32.162
Pinero Samuel 05 2 30 8:13.626 5 1:34.951

Superbike 1000 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Richardson William 214 1 35 7:34.751 5 1:28.405
McCroskey Jonathan 865 2 30 7:47.045 5 1:30.371
Diankin ROMAN 905 3 26 8:12.866 5 1:33.771
Nikov Nikolay 54 4 23 8:12.960 5 1:33.182

Superbike 600 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Zakharyan Nikolay 424 1 35 8:17.853 5 1:35.155

Superbike 600 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Dicarlo Vito 888 1 35 7:58.259 5 1:33.842
Bodnar Rebecca 927 2 30 8:53.391 5 1:43.169

Supersport 1000 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Pinero Samuel 05 1 35 8:13.626 5 1:34.951
Bost Heath 146 2 30 1:51.034 1 1:45.904

Supersport 1000 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Richardson William 214 1 35 7:34.751 5 1:28.405
McCroskey Jonathan 865 2 30 7:47.045 5 1:30.371
Klepadlo Adam 638 3 26 7:51.853 5 1:31.889
Diankin ROMAN 905 4 23 8:12.866 5 1:33.771
Nikov Nikolay 54 5 21 8:12.960 5 1:33.182

Supersport 600 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Mattes Timothy 716 1 35 7:57.332 5 1:32.467
Abadia Damien 421 2 30 7:58.619 5 1:32.522
Seuberling John 697 3 26 8:06.066 5 1:35.263
gilbert Scott 643 4 23 8:17.123 5 1:36.414
Zakharyan Nikolay 424 5 21 8:17.853 5 1:35.155
Cullip Brian 229 6 19 8:17.990 5 1:36.590
Carr Trevis 14 7 18 8:25.118 5 1:38.257
thomas ashanti 96 8 17 8:37.093 5 1:40.162
Dos Santos Ricardo 982 9 16 8:39.960 5 1:38.535
Shields Greg 737 10 15 8:47.183 5 1:40.174
Hernandez Beltrán (Zury) 94 11 14 8:47.874 5 1:39.678
Nagel Theresa 482 12 13 7:31.641 4 1:50.763
Ferguson Wyatt 27 DNS 0 No Data No Data No Data
Marti Omar 77 DNS 0 No Data No Data No Data

Supersport 600 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Dicarlo Vito 888 1 35 7:58.259 5 1:33.842
Flem Robert 410 2 30 1:52.017 1 1:46.874
Fu Dean 120 3 26 3:15.310 2 1:33.233
Brown Keagan 73 DNS 0 No Data No Data No Data

03/28/2021 CRIXUS 2 (1 laps)

MG40 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Seuberling John 697 1 35 1:42.047 1 1:40.154
Shields Greg 737 2 30 1:46.833 1 1:43.555
gilbert Scott 643 3 26 1:47.832 1 1:42.439
Bost Heath 146 4 23 1:55.116 1 1:49.303

MG40 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Sydnor Kervin 951 1 35 1:40.313 1 1:35.044

MotoGirlGT Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Nagel Theresa 482 1 35 1:55.201 1 1:49.853

MotoGirlGT Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Bodnar Rebecca 927 1 35 1:55.580 1 1:45.935

Superbike 1000 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Diankin ROMAN 905 DNS 0 No Data No Data No Data

Superbike 600 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Zakharyan Nikolay 424 1 35 1:46.871 1 1:43.380

Superbike 600 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Bodnar Rebecca 927 1 35 1:55.580 1 1:45.935

Supersport 1000 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Mattes Timothy 716 1 35 1:38.726 1 1:36.482
Bost Heath 146 2 30 1:55.116 1 1:49.303

Supersport 1000 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Klepadlo Adam 638 1 35 1:38.121 1 1:36.007
Sydnor Kervin 951 2 30 1:40.313 1 1:35.044
Diankin ROMAN 905 DNS 0 No Data No Data No Data

Supersport 600 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Abadia Damien 421 1 35 1:39.109 1 1:37.299
Seuberling John 697 2 30 1:42.047 1 1:40.154
Shields Greg 737 3 26 1:46.833 1 1:43.555
Zakharyan Nikolay 424 4 23 1:46.871 1 1:43.380
Dos Santos Ricardo 982 5 21 1:47.832 1 1:43.643
gilbert Scott 643 6 19 1:47.832 1 1:42.439
Carr Trevis 14 7 18 1:48.165 1 1:44.922
Cullip Brian 229 8 17 1:49.160 1 1:44.525
thomas ashanti 96 9 16 1:49.284 1 1:43.814
Nagel Theresa 482 10 15 1:55.201 1 1:49.853
Marti Omar 77 DNS 0 No Data No Data No Data

Supersport 600 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Dicarlo Vito 888 1 35 1:39.498 1 1:35.362
Fu Dean 120 2 30 1:42.776 1 1:38.065
Flem Robert 410 DNS 0 No Data No Data No Data
Brown Keagan 73 DNS 0 No Data No Data No Data