2021 Motogladiator Round 2

Summit Point Main, West Virginia
April 10 / 11, 2021

04/10/2021 TITUS 1 (5 laps)

MG40 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Shields Greg 737 1 35 8:11.874 5 1:35.783
Sanders Charles 414 DNS 0 No Data No Data No Data

MG40 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Moore Sr William 917 1 35 7:23.529 5 1:26.647

Supermoto Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Johnson Reed 47 1 35 7:59.187 5 1:33.152

Twins CB Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Hausknecht Michael 56 1 35 7:18.370 5 1:24.638

ULW Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Shave Anthony 133 1 35 7:59.054 5 1:33.364
Shields Greg 737 2 30 8:11.874 5 1:35.783
Buchanan Nicholas 527 3 26 8:53.767 5 1:45.011
EZELL MORGAN 128 DNS 0 No Data No Data No Data
miller john 306 DNS 0 No Data No Data No Data

ULW CB Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Shields Greg 737 1 35 8:11.874 5 1:35.783
Sanders Charles 414 DNS 0 No Data No Data No Data

ULW Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Moore Sr William 917 1 35 7:23.529 5 1:26.647
Moore Mikayla 617 2 30 7:27.666 5 1:28.111

04/10/2021 VENATOR 2 (5 laps)

MG40 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Shields Greg 737 1 35 8:04.404 5 1:35.421

MG40 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Moore Sr William 917 1 35 7:25.371 5 1:27.440

Supermoto Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Johnson Reed 47 1 35 7:53.795 5 1:33.396

Twins CB Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Hausknecht Michael 56 1 35 7:20.652 5 1:26.837

ULW Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Shave Anthony 133 1 35 7:53.886 5 1:32.435
Shields Greg 737 2 30 8:04.404 5 1:35.421
Buchanan Nicholas 527 3 26 8:29.352 5 1:39.271
EZELL MORGAN 128 DNS 0 No Data No Data No Data

ULW CB Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Shields Greg 737 1 35 8:04.404 5 1:35.421

ULW Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Moore Mikayla 617 1 35 7:25.162 5 1:27.711
Moore Sr William 917 2 30 7:25.371 5 1:27.440

04/11/2021 SPARTACUS 1 (7 laps)

MG40 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Knudsen Matt 921 1 35 9:59.930 7 1:22.830
gilbert Scott 643 2 30 10:18.308 7 1:25.472
Shields Greg 737 3 26 9:12.860 6 1:29.129
Hines Manzell 51 4 23 9:47.783 6 1:34.241

MG40 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Nysk Greg 421 1 35 9:03.918 7 1:15.191
Beneducci Michele 557 2 30 9:04.600 6 1:26.890
Bodnar Rebecca 927 3 26 9:35.580 6 1:32.278

Superbike 1000 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Ferrara Vincent 45 1 35 10:24.914 7 1:27.018
McCarthy Michael 118 2 30 6:46.417 5 1:19.311
King Gregory 12 DNS 0 No Data No Data No Data

Superbike 1000 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Bracelin Pat 526 1 35 9:14.611 7 1:17.648
Diankin ROMAN 905 2 30 9:32.063 7 1:19.645

Superbike 600 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Shields Greg 737 1 35 9:12.860 6 1:29.129
phillips brandon 13 2 30 9:13.094 6 1:29.253
thomas ashanti 96 3 26 9:17.648 6 1:30.781

Superbike 600 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Quinlan Rich 128 1 35 9:40.842 7 1:20.774
Bodnar Rebecca 927 2 30 9:35.580 6 1:32.278

Supersport 1000 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Vega Jr Luis 603 1 35 9:57.073 7 1:20.396
Knudsen Matt 921 2 30 9:59.930 7 1:22.830
Hines Manzell 51 3 26 9:47.783 6 1:34.241
McCarthy Michael 118 4 23 6:46.417 5 1:19.311

Supersport 1000 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Nysk Greg 421 1 35 9:03.918 7 1:15.191
Bracelin Pat 526 2 30 9:14.611 7 1:17.648
Nikov Nikolay 540 3 26 9:29.937 7 1:19.849
Diankin ROMAN 905 4 23 9:32.063 7 1:19.645
Khas Kumail 787 DNS 0 No Data No Data No Data

Supersport 600 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Abadia Damien 421 1 35 9:44.295 7 1:21.606
iverson ivan 26 2 30 9:59.507 7 1:22.386
Mattes Timothy 716 3 26 10:03.005 7 1:24.154
gilbert Scott 643 4 23 10:18.308 7 1:25.472
Dos Santos Ricardo 982 5 21 9:08.524 6 1:27.551
Richardson Kevin 13 6 19 9:32.841 6 1:33.305
Nagel Theresa 482 7 18 9:51.040 6 1:35.724
Cain Ryland 627 DNS 0 No Data No Data No Data

Supersport 600 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
KRANZ JOE 14 1 35 10:01.456 7 1:21.946
Beneducci Michele 557 2 30 9:04.600 6 1:26.890
Brown Keagan 73 DNS 0 No Data No Data No Data

04/10/2021 CRIXUS 2 (7 laps)

MG40 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
gilbert Scott 643 1 35 10:14.467 7 1:25.331
Knudsen Matt 921 2 30 10:23.626 7 1:25.373
Shields Greg 737 3 26 10:33.028 7 1:28.186
Hines Manzell 51 4 23 9:48.986 6 1:34.610

MG40 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Nysk Greg 421 1 35 9:13.230 7 1:15.141
Bodnar Rebecca 927 2 30 9:26.824 6 1:30.967

Superbike 1000 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Ferrara Vincent 45 1 35 10:23.564 7 1:26.461
McCarthy Michael 118 2 30 9:27.249 6 1:19.445

Superbike 1000 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Diankin ROMAN 905 1 35 9:32.952 7 1:19.781

Superbike 600 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
phillips brandon 13 1 35 10:50.454 7 1:28.707

Superbike 600 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Quinlan Rich 128 1 35 9:33.482 7 1:19.459
Bodnar Rebecca 927 2 30 9:26.824 6 1:30.967

Supersport 1000 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Knudsen Matt 921 1 35 10:23.626 7 1:25.373
McCarthy Michael 118 2 30 9:27.249 6 1:19.445
Hines Manzell 51 3 26 9:48.986 6 1:34.610

Supersport 1000 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Nysk Greg 421 1 35 9:13.230 7 1:15.141
Nikov Nikolay 540 2 30 9:26.735 7 1:19.338
Diankin ROMAN 905 3 26 9:32.952 7 1:19.781
Khas Kumail 787 4 23 10:39.461 7 1:28.702

Supersport 600 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Abadia Damien 421 1 35 9:45.990 7 1:22.144
Ferguson Wyatt 27 2 30 9:48.690 7 1:20.870
Mattes Timothy 716 3 26 9:55.766 7 1:23.223
Mayberry Andrew 73 4 23 10:01.006 7 1:22.300
gilbert Scott 643 5 21 10:14.467 7 1:25.331
Shields Greg 737 6 19 10:33.028 7 1:28.186
Dos Santos Ricardo 982 7 18 8:56.870 6 1:26.395
thomas ashanti 96 8 17 9:15.370 6 1:29.856
Richardson Kevin 13 9 16 9:35.342 6 1:32.728
Nagel Theresa 482 10 15 9:49.273 6 1:35.822
Cain Ryland 627 DNS 0 No Data No Data No Data

Supersport 600 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
KRANZ JOE 14 1 35 9:54.838 7 1:21.870
Brown Keagan 73 DNS 0 No Data No Data No Data