2021 Motogladiator Round 5

NCBike, North Carolina May 15 / 16, 2021

05/15/2021 TITUS 1 (7 laps)

MG40 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Shields Greg 737 1 35 12:16.716 7 1:42.204
Balbuena Ludwig 24 2 30 12:16.716 7 1:42.204

MG40 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Klepadlo Adam 638 1 35 9:35.330 6 1:34.595

Supermoto Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Katzberg Joseph 114 1 35 11:41.040 7 1:39.055

Supermoto Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Lamb Matthew 5 1 35 11:00.398 6 1:33.015
Yarnell Matt 11 2 30 11:12.585 7 1:34.626

Twins Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Bragg Sean 56 1 35 9:35.257 5 1:34.516

ULW Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
harrington alan 11 1 35 11:35.387 7 1:37.913
Shave Anthony 133 2 30 11:41.457 7 1:38.224
Carr Trevis 14 3 26 11:41.700 7 1:38.609
EZELL MORGAN 128 4 23 11:41.886 7 1:38.420
Shields Greg 737 5 21 12:16.716 7 1:42.204
Balbuena Ludwig 24 6 19 12:16.716 7 1:42.204
Buchanan Nicholas 527 7 18 12:35.404 7 1:46.008

ULW CB Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Shields Greg 737 1 35 12:16.716 7 1:42.204

ULW Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Moore Sr William 917 1 35 11:00.636 7 1:33.350
Moore Mikayla 617 2 30 11:26.030 7 1:35.109
Klepadlo Adam 638 3 26 9:35.330 6 1:34.595

05/15/2021 VENATOR 2 (7 laps)

MG40 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Balbuena Ludwig 24 1 35 11:46.595 7 1:37.069
Shields Greg 737 2 30 12:11.173 7 1:42.612

MG40 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Klepadlo Adam 638 1 35 11:43.997 7 1:35.280

Supermoto Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Katzberg Joseph 114 1 35 11:36.676 7 1:37.801

Supermoto Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Lamb Matthew 5 1 35 11:11.488 7 1:34.305
Yarnell Matt 11 2 30 11:17.338 7 1:35.812

Twins Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Bragg Sean 56 1 35 11:20.570 6 1:36.049

ULW Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
harrington alan 11 1 35 11:33.331 7 1:36.698
Shave Anthony 133 2 30 11:36.698 7 1:37.772
Carr Trevis 14 3 26 11:46.595 7 1:37.069
Balbuena Ludwig 24 4 23 11:46.595 7 1:37.069
Shields Greg 737 5 21 12:11.173 7 1:42.612
Buchanan Nicholas 527 6 19 12:26.387 7 1:44.646

ULW CB Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Shields Greg 737 1 35 12:11.173 7 1:42.612

ULW Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Moore Sr William 917 1 35 11:11.241 7 1:33.427
Moore Mikayla 617 2 30 11:17.267 7 1:35.522
Klepadlo Adam 638 3 26 11:43.997 7 1:35.280

05/16/2021 SPARTACUS 1 (7 laps)

MG40 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
johnson lee 282 1 35 10:34.314 6 1:29.192
Knudsen Matt 921 2 30 11:07.129 7 1:32.814
Bost Heath 146 3 26 11:29.232 7 1:35.519
Shields Greg 737 4 23 11:44.260 7 1:38.395

MG40 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Moore Sr William 802 1 35 10:31.199 7 1:29.263

MotoGirlGT Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Nagel Theresa 482 1 35 10:41.560 5 1:44.090

Superbike 1000 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
McCarthy Michael 118 1 35 10:45.122 7 1:29.261
Shields Greg 737 2 30 11:44.260 7 1:38.395

Superbike 1000 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Dean Mike 63 1 35 10:30.281 7 1:28.652

Superbike 600 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
johnson lee 282 1 35 10:34.314 6 1:29.192
phillips brandon 13 2 30 11:40.052 7 1:37.409
Shields Greg 737 3 26 11:44.260 7 1:38.395
thomas ashanti 96 4 23 11:47.920 7 1:37.316
Nagel Theresa 482 5 21 10:41.560 5 1:44.090

Superbike 600 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Moore Jr. William 802 1 35 10:22.700 7 1:27.342
Moore Mikayla 617 2 30 11:21.626 7 1:34.730

Supersport 1000 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
McCarthy Michael 118 1 35 10:45.122 7 1:29.261
Carr Trevis 14 2 30 11:04.511 7 1:31.104
Knudsen Matt 921 3 26 11:07.129 7 1:32.814
Vega Jr Luis 603 4 23 11:18.482 7 1:33.632
Bost Heath 146 5 21 11:29.232 7 1:35.519
Faraone Mario 13 6 19 10:57.682 6 1:46.741

Supersport 1000 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Richardson William 24 1 35 10:22.616 7 1:26.748
Moore Sr William 802 2 30 10:31.199 7 1:29.263
Khas Kumail 786 3 26 11:18.482 7 1:33.632

Supersport 600 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Mattes Timothy 716 1 35 10:44.399 7 1:30.368
Abadia Damien 421 2 30 10:45.473 7 1:30.780
gilbert Scott 643 3 26 10:50.588 7 1:31.628
Dos Santos Ricardo 982 4 23 11:04.615 7 1:31.701
iverson ivan 26 5 21 11:06.442 7 1:33.499
Cullip Brian 229 6 19 11:13.107 7 1:32.868
Peters James 33 7 18 11:19.024 7 1:34.158
Stotler Derek 883 8 17 11:25.043 7 1:33.874
Marti Omar 77 9 16 10:24.449 6 1:41.216
Leon Carlos 11 10 15 11:19.625 6 1:34.704

05/16/2021 CRIXUS 2 (7 laps)

MG40 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
johnson lee 282 1 35 4:37.468 3 1:30.129
Knudsen Matt 921 2 30 4:55.889 3 1:34.233
Shields Greg 737 3 26 3:20.519 2 1:36.147
Bost Heath 146 4 23 3:25.711 2 1:37.686
Faraone Mario 13 5 21 3:39.629 2 1:45.638

MG40 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Moore Sr William 802 1 35 4:29.015 3 1:28.201

MotoGirlGT Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Nagel Theresa 482 1 35 3:38.704 2 1:44.958

Superbike 1000 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
McCarthy Michael 118 1 35 4:46.583 3 1:30.653
Shields Greg 737 2 30 3:20.519 2 1:36.147

Superbike 1000 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Dean Mike 63 1 35 4:32.681 3 1:29.093

Superbike 600 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
johnson lee 282 1 35 4:37.468 3 1:30.129
Shields Greg 737 2 30 3:20.519 2 1:36.147
phillips brandon 13 3 26 3:23.052 2 1:37.254
thomas ashanti 96 4 23 3:23.457 2 1:36.944
Nagel Theresa 482 5 21 3:38.704 2 1:44.958

Superbike 600 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Moore Jr. William 802 1 35 4:28.866 3 1:28.027
Moore Mikayla 617 DNS 0 No Data No Data No Data

Supersport 1000 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Carr Trevis 14 1 35 4:42.688 3 1:31.626
McCarthy Michael 118 2 30 4:46.583 3 1:30.653
Knudsen Matt 921 3 26 4:55.889 3 1:34.233
Bost Heath 146 4 23 3:25.711 2 1:37.686
Faraone Mario 13 5 21 3:39.629 2 1:45.638

Supersport 1000 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Moore Sr William 802 1 35 4:29.015 3 1:28.201
Khas Kumail 786 2 30 5:04.455 3 1:36.078

Supersport 600 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Ferguson Wyatt 27 1 35 4:44.181 3 1:28.339
gilbert Scott 643 2 30 4:44.441 3 1:32.665
Dos Santos Ricardo 982 3 26 4:53.071 3 1:33.515
Peters James 33 4 23 5:02.241 3 1:36.828
Abadia Damien 421 5 21 3:04.896 2 1:29.296
Cullip Brian 229 6 19 3:21.013 2 1:36.183
Marti Omar 77 7 18 3:21.170 2 1:36.754
Cain Ryland 627 DNS 0 No Data No Data No Data