2021 Motogladiator Round 7

NCBike, North Carolina June 05 2021

06/05/2021 TITUS 1 (7 laps)

MG40 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Manning Lamont 252 1 35 11:48.128 7 1:39.642

MotoGirlGT Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Dowell Shannon 773 1 35 13:13.346 6 2:10.490

Supermoto Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Katzberg Joseph 114 1 35 11:33.633 6 1:37.438

Supermoto Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Yarnell Matt 11 1 35 11:29.450 7 1:36.300

Twins CB Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Fallen Scott 8 1 35 11:14.652 7 1:34.269

ULW Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
harrington alan 11 1 35 11:30.414 7 1:36.573
Shave Anthony 133 2 30 11:31.256 7 1:36.903
swart daniel 717 3 26 11:47.516 7 1:39.537
Manning Lamont 252 4 23 11:48.128 7 1:39.642
Buchanan Nicholas 527 5 21 12:12.719 7 1:42.949
Graham Michael 142 6 19 12:21.337 7 1:43.384
Dowell Shannon 773 7 18 13:13.346 6 2:10.490

06/05/2021 VENATOR 2 (7 laps)

MotoGirlGT Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Dowell Shannon 773 1 35 13:05.542 6 2:09.091

Supermoto Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Katzberg Joseph 114 1 35 11:39.984 7 1:38.719

Supermoto Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Yarnell Matt 11 1 35 11:19.858 7 1:35.537

Twins CB Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Fallen Scott 8 DNS 0 No Data No Data No Data

ULW Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
harrington alan 11 1 35 11:33.835 7 1:37.397
Shave Anthony 133 2 30 11:34.381 7 1:37.642
swart daniel 717 3 26 12:00.674 7 1:40.789
Buchanan Nicholas 527 4 23 12:01.323 7 1:40.669
Graham Michael 142 5 21 12:23.365 7 1:43.917
Dowell Shannon 773 6 19 13:05.542 6 2:09.091

06/06/2021 SPARTACUS 1 (7 laps)

MG40 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
King Gregory 12 1 35 11:09.803 7 1:33.173
Bost Heath 146 2 30 11:25.757 7 1:35.975
Deal Adrian 31 DNS 0 No Data No Data No Data

MG40 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Moore Sr William 917 DNS 0 No Data No Data No Data

MotoGirlGT Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Nagel Theresa 482 1 35 10:45.019 6 1:45.576

MotoGirlGT Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Bodnar Rebecca 927 and ? 1 35 10:36.362 6 1:43.294

Superbike 1000 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
King Gregory 12 1 35 11:09.803 7 1:33.173
McCarthy Michael 118 DNS 0 No Data No Data No Data

Superbike 1000 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Nikov Nikolay 54 1 35 10:33.057 7 1:29.093
Diankin ROMAN 905 2 30 10:35.457 7 1:28.996

Superbike 600 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Nagel Theresa 482 1 35 10:45.019 6 1:45.576

Superbike 600 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Moore Jr. William 802 1 35 10:30.151 7 1:28.745
Bodnar Rebecca 927 and ? 2 30 10:36.362 6 1:43.294
Moore Sr William 917 DNS 0 No Data No Data No Data

Supersport 1000 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Whitmer Gates 17 1 35 10:33.982 7 1:29.396
Pinero Samuel 05 2 30 11:03.560 7 1:33.598
Bost Heath 146 3 26 11:25.757 7 1:35.975
Brand Michael 10 4 23 11:39.194 7 1:37.954
Hines Manzell 51 5 21 10:30.718 6 1:40.702
Faraone Mario 13 6 19 10:50.830 6 1:46.368
McCarthy Michael 118 DNS 0 No Data No Data No Data

Supersport 1000 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Nikov Nikolay 54 1 35 10:33.057 7 1:29.093
Diankin ROMAN 905 2 30 10:35.457 7 1:28.996

Supersport 600 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
gilbert Scott 643 1 35 10:55.191 7 1:30.949
Cullip Brian 229 2 30 11:05.077 7 1:31.553
Dos Santos Ricardo 982 3 26 11:15.187 7 1:34.223
Peters James 33 4 23 11:16.437 7 1:33.433
Richardson Kevin 13 5 21 10:57.881 6 1:47.075
Bailey Phillip 391 DNS 0 No Data No Data No Data

Supersport 600 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
KRANZ JOE 14 1 35 11:01.549 7 1:32.576

06/06/2021 CRIXUS 2 (7 laps)

MG40 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Bost Heath 146 1 35 11:41.834 7 1:36.806
Faraone Mario 13 DNS 0 No Data No Data No Data
Deal Adrian 31 DNS 0 No Data No Data No Data

MotoGirlGT Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Nagel Theresa 482 1 35 10:50.276 6 1:46.027

MotoGirlGT Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Bodnar Rebecca 927 and ? 1 35 12:00.606 7 1:41.000

Superbike 1000 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
King Gregory 12 DNS 0 No Data No Data No Data
McCarthy Michael 118 DNS 0 No Data No Data No Data

Superbike 1000 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Nikov Nikolay 54 1 35 10:37.067 7 1:29.839

Superbike 600 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Nagel Theresa 482 1 35 10:50.276 6 1:46.027

Superbike 600 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Moore Jr. William 802 1 35 10:25.434 7 1:28.193
Moore Sr William 917 2 30 10:25.935 7 1:28.013
Bodnar Rebecca 927 and ? 3 26 12:00.606 7 1:41.000

Supersport 1000 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Whitmer Gates 17 1 35 10:40.424 7 1:30.430
Pinero Samuel 05 2 30 11:13.635 7 1:33.889
Brand Michael 10 3 26 11:36.240 7 1:37.866
Bost Heath 146 4 23 11:41.834 7 1:36.806
Hines Manzell 51 5 21 10:25.420 6 1:40.270
Faraone Mario 13 DNS 0 No Data No Data No Data
McCarthy Michael 118 DNS 0 No Data No Data No Data

Supersport 1000 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Nikov Nikolay 54 1 35 10:37.067 7 1:29.839

Supersport 600 Amateur

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
Ferguson Wyatt 27 1 35 10:34.344 7 1:29.479
gilbert Scott 643 2 30 10:58.932 7 1:32.950
Cullip Brian 229 3 26 11:14.595 7 1:33.690
Dos Santos Ricardo 982 4 23 11:14.669 7 1:33.237
Peters James 33 5 21 11:30.116 7 1:36.213
Richardson Kevin 13 6 19 11:00.806 6 1:48.258

Supersport 600 Expert

Last Name First Name Bike # Position Points Total Time Laps Best Time
KRANZ JOE 14 1 35 11:00.939 7 1:32.904